M€N  60 M        
  1 Rasmus Elfgaard -94 Habo FiF 7.52    
  2 Bashar Abdullahad -95 IK Akele 7.59    
  3 Ali Arash -96 LGIF 8.03    
  4 Kamil Kaminski -96 LGIF 8.07    
             
    M€N  1000 M        
  1 David Karlsson -92 IK Akele 2.54,80    
  2 August MollŽn -99 IK Norrkšping FI 3.17,73    
  3 Martin Larsson -71 Huddinge AIS 3.51,28    
  99 Mikael Nilsson -66 LGIF DNS    
             
    M€N  60 M H€CK        
  1 Rasmus Elfgaard -94 Habo FiF 9.03    
             
    M€N  L€NGD        
  1 Rasmus Elfgaard -94 Habo FiF 5,55    
             
    Rasmus Elfgaard 519  555  550      541      
             
    M€N  KULA        
  1 Kamil Kaminski -96 LGIF 11,80    
  2 Filip Larsson -93 Eksjš Sšdra IK 10,92    
  3 Martin Krisell -87 LGIF 10,47    
  4 Peter Stjernlšf -65 LGIF 6,45    
    Jerry Jšnsson -73 Nykšpings BIS DNS    
             
    Martin Krisell 1013  966  912  1001  1047  991    
    Peter Stjernlšf 645   x    x    x    x    x     
    Jerry Jšnsson                 
    Kamil Kaminski 1135   x    x   1180   x    x     
    Filip Larsson  x   1092   x    x    x   1032    
             
    P17  60 M        
  1 Albin Suljov -97 FiK FŠrjestaden 7.73    
  2 Adam Staaf -98 LGIF 8.15    
             
    P17  1200 M        
  1 Adam Friberg -98 Eksjš Sšdra IK 3.34,90    
  2 Andreas Sšderlund -98 LGIF 3.37,35    
  3 Albin Suljov -97 FiK FŠrjestaden 4.07,07    
             
    P17  60 M H€CK        
  1 Albin Suljov -97 FiK FŠrjestaden 9.77    
             
    P17  H…JD        
  1 Adam Staaf -98 LGIF 1,68    
             
             
      135 140 145 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171    
    Adam Staaf o   o   xo  o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx    
             
    P17  L€NGD        
  1 Adam Staaf -98 LGIF 5,07    
             
    Adam Staaf 507  483  485  472  502  489    
             
    P15  60 M        
  1 Oscar Lindvall -99 VŠsterviks IF 8.05    
  2 Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrkšping FI 8.06    
  3 Albin Sundin -99 LGIF 8.40    
  4 Carl Odelberg-Johnsson -99 LGIF 8.41    
  5 Gustav Mattsson -99 Kisa SK 8.56    
             
    P15  60 M H€CK        
  1 Oscar Lindvall -99 VŠsterviks IF 9.31    
  2 Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrkšping FI 9.88    
             
    P15  H…JD        
  1 Joakim Wadstein -00 IK Norrkšping FI 1,76    
  2 Anton Sjšberg -00 LGIF 1,62    
  3 Oscar Lindvall -99 VŠsterviks IF 1,59    
    Claes Lagerfelt -99 LGIF DNS    
             
      135 140 145 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171 176   
    Anton Sjšberg o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx        
    Joakim Wadstein                     o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo   
    Claes Lagerfelt                      
    Oscar Lindvall         o   o   -   -   xo  xxx         
             
    P15  L€NGD        
  1 Gustav Mattsson -99 Kisa SK 4,89    
  2 Albin Sundin -99 LGIF 4,63    
    Anton Sjšberg -00 LGIF DNS    
             
    Gustav Mattsson 489  485  463            
    Albin Sundin 463  429  454  461  429  441    
    Anton Sjšberg                 
             
    P15  KULA 4,0        
  1 Carl Odelberg-Johnsson -99 LGIF 10,88    
  2 Albin Sundin -99 LGIF 8,53    
             
    Carl Odelberg-Johnsson 1071  1071  1088  1026  1081  1036    
    Albin Sundin 837  775  853  808  835   x     
             
    P13  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrkšping FI 8.50 Final  
  2 Isak Ginning -02 LGIF 9.12 Final  
  3 David Ekdal -01 LGIF 9.30    
  4 Petter SillŽn -02 LGIF 9.41    
  5 Simon Watsfeldt -02 LGIF 10.04    
  6 Emanuel Bastviken -02 LGIF 10.45    
  7 Ismar Muratagic -02 IK Norrkšping FI 10.64    
             
    P13  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Elias Stadelmann -02 IK Norrkšping FI 8.90 Final  
  2 Olof Hedin -02 Eksjš Sšdra IK 9.11 Final  
  3 Emil Magnell Millan -01 GoIF Tjalve 9.17 Final  
  4 Eric Cammerudh -02 LGIF 9.35    
  5 Oskar Pettersson -01 Skeninge IK 9.38    
  6 Alexander Norman -02 LGIF 9.63    
  7 Axel VaernŽus -02 Kisa SK 9.94    
             
    P13  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Carl Hedin -01 Eksjš Sšdra IK 8.81 Final  
  2 Sebastian Grey -01 LGIF 8.99 Final  
  3 Viktor Ols -01 LGIF 9.15 Final  
  4 Gustav Lundqvist -02 IK Sisu 9.18    
  5 Julian Swanberg Roscher -02 IK Norrkšping FI 9.59    
  6 Emil BŠckman -02 LGIF 9.78    
  7 Samuel Anckarman -02 LGIF 9.84    
             
    P13  60 M FINAL      
  1 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrkšping FI 8.54    
  2 Elias Stadelmann -02 IK Norrkšping FI 8.82    
  3 Sebastian Grey -01 LGIF 8.91    
  4 Carl Hedin -01 Eksjš Sšdra IK 8.96    
  5 Viktor Ols -01 LGIF 9.16    
  6 Emil Magnell Millan -01 GoIF Tjalve 9.20   9.195
  7 Olof Hedin -02 Eksjš Sšdra IK 9.20   9.200
  8 Isak Ginning -02 LGIF 9.23    
             
    P13  800 M HEAT 1      
  1 Emil Magnell Millan -01 GoIF Tjalve 2.28,48 Final  
  2 Viktor Ols -01 LGIF 2.36,70 Final  
  3 Samuel Anckarman -02 LGIF 2.48,55 Final  
  4 Carl Stršm -02 VŠstervik 2.55,61 Final  
  5 Emil BŠckman -02 LGIF 3.06,09 Final  
  99 David Dovren -02 LGIF DNS    
             
    P13  800 M HEAT 2      
  1 Alexander Svensson -01 IK Akele 2.29,52 Final  
  2 Eric Cammerudh -02 LGIF 2.44,48 Final  
  3 Emil Axell -02 IK Norrkšping FI 3.45,99 Final  
  99 Elias Stadelmann -02 IK Norrkšping FI DNS    
  99 Gustav Lundqvist -02 IK Sisu DNS    
             
    P13  800 M FINAL      
  1 Emil Magnell Millan -01 GoIF Tjalve 2.28,48    
  2 Alexander Svensson -01 IK Akele 2.29,52    
  3 Viktor Ols -01 LGIF 2.36,70    
  4 Eric Cammerudh -02 LGIF 2.44,48    
  5 Samuel Anckarman -02 LGIF 2.48,55    
  6 Carl Stršm -02 VŠstervik 2.55,61    
  7 Emil BŠckman -02 LGIF 3.06,09    
  8 Emil Axell -02 IK Norrkšping FI 3.45,99    
             
    P13  60 M H€CK HEAT 1      
  1 Jonatan Eklšv -01 LGIF 12.24 Final  
  2 Sebastian Grey -01 LGIF 12.89 Final  
  3 Carl Stršm -02 VŠstervik 13.88 Final  
  4 Ismar Muratagic -02 IK Norrkšping FI 14.02    
  99 Samuel Anckarman -02 LGIF DNS    
  99 Carl Hedin -01 Eksjš Sšdra IK DNS    
             
    P13  60 M H€CK HEAT 2      
  1 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrkšping FI 10.54 Final  
  2 Alexander Norman -02 LGIF 11.87 Final  
  3 Viktor Ols -01 LGIF 12.14 Final  
  4 Olof Hedin -02 Eksjš Sšdra IK 12.50 Final  
  5 Oscar Karlsson -02 LGIF 13.16 Final  
  99 David Dovren -02 LGIF DNS    
  99 Simon Watsfeldt -02 LGIF DNS    
             
    P13  60 M H€CK FINAL      
  1 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrkšping FI 10.30    
  2 Jonatan Eklšv -01 LGIF 11.72    
  3 Alexander Norman -02 LGIF 11.83    
  4 Viktor Ols -01 LGIF 11.87    
  5 Olof Hedin -02 Eksjš Sšdra IK 12.61    
  6 Sebastian Grey -01 LGIF 12.93    
  7 Oscar Karlsson -02 LGIF 13.55    
  8 Carl Stršm -02 VŠstervik 14.40    
             
    P13  H…JD        
  1 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrkšping FI 1,52    
  2 David Ekdal -01 LGIF 1,38    
  3 Oskar Pettersson -01 Skeninge IK 1,32    
  4 Isak Ginning -02 LGIF 1,26    
  5 Julian Swanberg Roscher -02 IK Norrkšping FI 1,23    
  6 Pontus Sšderberg -02 IK Norrkšping FI 1,17    
  7 Axel VaernŽus -02 Kisa SK 1,14    
  8 Gustav Lundqvist -02 IK Sisu 1,08    
             
             
      90  95  100 105 108 111 114 117    
    Henrik Renz                             o    
    Axel VaernŽus o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx    
    Julian Swanberg Roscher         o   o   o   o   o   xo    
    Isak Ginning         o   o   o   o   o   o    
    Oskar Pettersson             o   o   o   o   o    
    Gustav Lundqvist o   o   o   o   o      
    Pontus Sšderberg o   o   o   o   xo  o   xxo xxo    
    David Ekdal                         o   o    
             
             
             
      120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 143 145 147 150 152 155
    Henrik Renz o   o   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  o   o   o   xx
    Axel VaernŽus                     
    Julian Swanberg Roscher xxo xxo xxx                 
    Isak Ginning o   o   o   xxx              
    Oskar Pettersson o   o   o   o   xo  xxx            
    Gustav Lundqvist                     
    Pontus Sšderberg xxx                   
    David Ekdal o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   x-- xx       
             
    P13  L€NGD ZON        
  1 Henrik Renz -01 IK Norrkšping FI 4,75    
  2 Elias Stadelmann -02 IK Norrkšping FI 4,23    
  3 Gustav Lundqvist -02 IK Sisu 4,15    
  4 David Ekdal -01 LGIF 4,14    
  5 Olof Hedin -02 Eksjš Sšdra IK 4,07    
  6 Julian Swanberg Roscher -02 IK Norrkšping FI 3,90    
  7 Isak Ginning -02 LGIF 3,89    
  8 Oskar Pettersson -01 Skeninge IK 3,63    
  9 Axel VaernŽus -02 Kisa SK 3,55    
  10 Alexander Norman -02 LGIF 3,50    
  11 Isak Munther -01 IK Norrkšping FI 3,50    
  12 Petter SillŽn -02 LGIF 3,35    
  13 Pontus Sšderberg -02 IK Norrkšping FI 3,33    
  14 Samuel Anckarman -02 LGIF 3,28    
  15 Karl Isaksson -02 Bjšrkfors GoIF 3,01    
  16 Emanuel Bastviken -02 LGIF 3,00    
    David Dovren -02 LGIF DNS    
    Alexander Svensson -01 IK Akele DNS    
    Carl Hedin -01 Eksjš Sšdra IK DNS    
    Eric Cammerudh -02 LGIF DNS    
             
    Henrik Renz 449  466  465  324  473  475    
    Karl Isaksson 301  261  254            
    Gustav Lundqvist 415  392  408  407  389  376    
    Isak Ginning 371  337  355  375  389  381    
    David Ekdal 405  393  406  390  414  407    
    Emanuel Bastviken 280  291  300            
    David Dovren                 
    Pontus Sšderberg 330  333  322            
    Axel VaernŽus 355  322  327            
    Petter SillŽn 332  323  335            
    Oskar Pettersson 356  363  325  316  359  341    
    Alexander Norman 350  342  329   x           
    Alexander Svensson                 
    Isak Munther 350  341  326            
    Julian Swanberg Roscher 390  387  365  370  351  366    
    Carl Hedin                 
    Eric Cammerudh                 
    Samuel Anckarman 328  300  304            
    Elias Stadelmann 406  405  401  410  411  423    
    Olof Hedin 394  400  402  395  407  402    
             
    P13  KULA 3,0        
  1 Isak Ginning -02 LGIF 7,83    
  2 Carl Hedin -01 Eksjš Sšdra IK 7,83    
  3 Michal Kaminski -02 LGIF 7,63    
  4 Oskar Pettersson -01 Skeninge IK 7,34    
  5 Rasmus Larsson -01 GoIF Tjalve 7,25    
  6 Sebastian Grey -01 LGIF 6,99    
  7 Emil BŠckman -02 LGIF 6,86    
  8 Karl Isaksson -02 Bjšrkfors GoIF 6,83    
  9 Isak Munther -01 IK Norrkšping FI 6,17    
  10 Gustav Lundqvist -02 IK Sisu 5,82    
  11 Olof Hedin -02 Eksjš Sšdra IK 5,80    
  12 Axel VaernŽus -02 Kisa SK 5,69    
  13 Emanuel Bastviken -02 LGIF 5,67    
  14 Pontus Sšderberg -02 IK Norrkšping FI 5,16    
    David Dovren -02 LGIF DNS    
             
    Isak Ginning 716  730  727  750  754  783    
    Gustav Lundqvist 523  500  582            
    Emil BŠckman 655  630   x   686  633  599    
    Rasmus Larsson 698  669  669  678   x   725    
    Oskar Pettersson 711  699  722  705  638  734    
    Emanuel Bastviken 538  567  560            
    Carl Hedin 697  742  698  716  700  783    
    Sebastian Grey 699  686  674  668  675  629    
    David Dovren                 
    Axel VaernŽus 569  566  552            
    Pontus Sšderberg 516  419  471            
    Karl Isaksson 683  668  605  679   x   652    
    Michal Kaminski 727  668  740  763  756  720    
    Olof Hedin 580  576  562            
    Isak Munther 617  609  604            
             
    P11  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Karl …stholm -03 LGIF 9.43 Final  
  2 William Nestor -03 LGIF 10.03 Final  
  3 Axel Isaksson -03 Bjšrkfors GoIF 10.24    
  4 Adam HŠgerstršm -03 LGIF 10.47    
  5 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF 11.00    
  99 Kasper Aapola -03 GoIF Tjalve DNS    
             
    P11  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Liam wiklander -03 IK Norrkšping FI 9.60 Final  
  2 Oliver Nilsson -03 LGIF 9.70 Final  
  3 MŒns Bjšrnskišld -03 LGIF 9.71 Final  
  4 Eliaz Kertat -03 IK Norrkšping FI 9.90 Final  
  5 Arvid Pettersson -03 Skeninge IK 9.97 Final  
  6 Christoph Herzog -03 LGIF 10.15 Final  
             
    P11  60 M FINAL      
  1 Karl …stholm -03 LGIF 9.34    
  2 Liam wiklander -03 IK Norrkšping FI 9.50    
  3 Oliver Nilsson -03 LGIF 9.64    
  4 Eliaz Kertat -03 IK Norrkšping FI 9.88    
  5 MŒns Bjšrnskišld -03 LGIF 9.96    
  6 Arvid Pettersson -03 Skeninge IK 10.07    
  7 William Nestor -03 LGIF 10.09    
  8 Christoph Herzog -03 LGIF 10.23    
             
    P11  400 M        
  1 Oliver Nilsson -03 LGIF 1.13,96    
  2 Liam wiklander -03 IK Norrkšping FI 1.15,27    
  3 MŒns Bjšrnskišld -03 LGIF 1.23,21    
  4 William Nestor -03 LGIF 1.23,69    
  5 Adam HŠgerstršm -03 LGIF 1.27,27    
  6 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF 1.28,01    
  99 Kasper Aapola -03 GoIF Tjalve DNS    
             
    P11  H…JD        
  1 Oliver Nilsson -03 LGIF 1,23    
  2 Kasper Aapola -03 GoIF Tjalve 1,18    
  2 MŒns Bjšrnskišld -03 LGIF 1,18    
  4 Eliaz Kertat -03 IK Norrkšping FI 1,15    
  5 Liam wiklander -03 IK Norrkšping FI 1,15    
  6 Arvid Pettersson -03 Skeninge IK 1,12    
    Adam HŠgerstršm -03 LGIF DNS    
             
      90 96 100 103 106 109 112 115 118 120 123 125   
    Oliver Nilsson         o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   o   o   xxx   
    Eliaz Kertat         o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx        
    Kasper Aapola         o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx     
    Liam wiklander o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx        
    Adam HŠgerstršm                      
    MŒns Bjšrnskišld     o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx     
    Arvid Pettersson o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx         
             
    P11  L€NGD ZON        
  1 Karl …stholm -03 LGIF 3,77    
  2 Oliver Nilsson -03 LGIF 3,74    
  3 Liam wiklander -03 IK Norrkšping FI 3,70    
  4 William Nestor -03 LGIF 3,69    
  5 MŒns Bjšrnskišld -03 LGIF 3,47    
  6 Arvid Pettersson -03 Skeninge IK 3,46    
  7 Adam HŠgerstršm -03 LGIF 3,25    
  8 Axel Isaksson -03 Bjšrkfors GoIF 3,21    
  9 Christoph Herzog -03 LGIF 3,20    
  10 Oliver Rydder -03 LGIF 3,18    
  11 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF 2,98    
    Kasper Aapola -03 GoIF Tjalve DNS    
             
    Oliver Rydder 318  302  281  296          
    William Nestor 363  369  361  349          
    Liam wiklander 346  341  338  370          
    Arvid Pettersson 327  346  341  337          
    Benjamin Berge 277  284  273  298          
    Adam HŠgerstršm 317  325  314  321          
    Axel Isaksson 283  321  270  296          
    Karl …stholm 373  377  363  368          
    MŒns Bjšrnskišld 345  345  330  347          
    Oliver Nilsson 372  364  374  371          
    Christoph Herzog 320  304  314  297          
    Kasper Aapola  -    -    -    -           
             
    P11  KULA 2,0        
  1 Karl …stholm -03 LGIF 7,60    
  2 Liam wiklander -03 IK Norrkšping FI 7,32    
  3 William Nestor -03 LGIF 6,30    
  4 Arvid Pettersson -03 Skeninge IK 6,17    
  5 Adam HŠgerstršm -03 LGIF 5,83    
  6 Benjamin Berge -03 Motala AIF 4,08    
    Kasper Aapola -03 GoIF Tjalve DNS    
             
    William Nestor 489  581  592  630          
    Karl …stholm 703  677  715  760          
    Kasper Aapola                 
    Arvid Pettersson 588  566  617  577          
    Adam HŠgerstršm 521  500  583  546          
    Liam wiklander 655  658  599  732          
    Benjamin Berge 391  362  383  408          
             
    P10  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 David Axelsson -04 LGIF 9.48 Final  
  2 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrkšping FI 9.77 Final  
  3 Felix Kling -04 LGIF 9.91 Final  
  4 Tiger Cornell -04 LGIF 10.01 Final  
  5 Noel Rudberg -04 LGIF 10.30    
  6 Lucas Lunden -04 LGIF 12.12    
  99 Johan rbrink -04 LGIF DNS    
             
    P10  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Jonathan Appel -04 LGIF 9.90 Final  
  2 Olle Kinnerberg -04 LGIF 10.10 Final  
  3 Anton Andreasson -04 LGIF 10.38    
  4 Fabian Stršmberg -04 GoIF Tjalve 10.62    
  5 Oscar Lšvborg -04 GoIF Tjalve 10.64    
  6 Karl Skšld -04 LGIF 10.78    
  7 Erik Lundqvist -04 IK Sisu 11.42    
             
    P10  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Lukas Tosting -04 GoIF Tjalve 9.70 Final  
  2 Adam Wikh -04 LGIF 10.11 Final  
  3 MŒns Asklund -04 IK Norrkšping FI 10.30    
  4 Gustav Karlsson -04 LGIF 10.80    
  5 Noah sicekeldal Asplen -04 LGIF 11.79    
  99 Hjalmar Lundberg -04 IK Norrkšping FI DNS    
             
    P10  60 M FINAL      
  1 David Axelsson -04 LGIF 9.51    
  2 Lukas Tosting -04 GoIF Tjalve 9.71    
  3 Felix Kling -04 LGIF 9.84    
  4 Jonathan Appel -04 LGIF 10.00   9.992
  5 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrkšping FI 10.00   9.999
  6 Adam Wikh -04 LGIF 10.16    
  7 Tiger Cornell -04 LGIF 10.17    
  8 Olle Kinnerberg -04 LGIF 10.19    
             
    P10  400 M        
  1 David Axelsson -04 LGIF 1.14,53    
  2 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrkšping FI 1.15,90    
  3 Tiger Cornell -04 LGIF 1.19,45    
  4 Johan rbrink -04 LGIF 1.21,22    
  5 Anton Andreasson -04 LGIF 1.21,23    
  6 Oliver Isacsson -04 LGIF 1.23,42    
  7 Adam Wikh -04 LGIF 1.24,23    
  8 Felix Kling -04 LGIF 1.25,02    
  9 Olle Staaf -04 LGIF 1.25,25    
  10 Jonathan Appel -04 LGIF 1.25,74    
  11 Karl Skšld -04 LGIF 1.26,70    
  12 MŒns Asklund -04 IK Norrkšping FI 1.28,88    
  13 Oscar Lšvborg -04 GoIF Tjalve 1.34,12    
  14 Lukas Tosting -04 GoIF Tjalve 1.36,20    
  15 Fabian Stršmberg -04 GoIF Tjalve 1.37,61    
  16 Lucas Lunden -04 LGIF 1.42,74    
             
    P10  L€NGD ZON        
  1 David Axelsson -04 LGIF 3,54    
  2 Izak Warma -04 IK Norrkšping FI 3,52    
  3 Noel Rudberg -04 LGIF 3,43    
  4 Anton Andreasson -04 LGIF 3,36    
  5 Adam Wikh -04 LGIF 3,32    
  6 Felix Kling -04 LGIF 3,32    
  7 Olle Kinnerberg -04 LGIF 3,17    
  8 Lukas Tosting -04 GoIF Tjalve 3,15    
  9 Jonathan Appel -04 LGIF 3,15    
  10 Hjalmar Lundberg -04 IK Norrkšping FI 3,14    
  11 Oliver Isacsson -04 LGIF 3,12    
  12 Olle Staaf -04 LGIF 3,06    
  13 MŒns Asklund -04 IK Norrkšping FI 3,06    
  14 Oscar Lšvborg -04 GoIF Tjalve 3,02    
  15 Fabian Stršmberg -04 GoIF Tjalve 2,95    
  16 Erik Lundqvist -04 IK Sisu 2,92    
  17 Noah sicekeldal Asplen -04 LGIF 2,36    
    Karl Skšld -04 LGIF DNS    
    Johan rbrink -04 LGIF DNS    
             
    Oscar Lšvborg 302  281  262  290          
    MŒns Asklund 275  292  297  306          
    Izak Warma 335  352  345  345          
    Erik Lundqvist 292  274  292  250          
    Lukas Tosting 288  307  276  315          
    Olle Kinnerberg 301   x   317  313          
    Adam Wikh 332  307  328  288          
    Hjalmar Lundberg 276  284  314  292          
    Oliver Isacsson 298  292  312  300          
    Noel Rudberg 343  327   x   340          
    David Axelsson 351  354  334  342          
    Fabian Stršmberg 274  265  264  295          
    Karl Skšld  -    -    -    -           
    Jonathan Appel 305  315  306  304          
    Noah sicekeldal Asplen 202  209  235  236          
    Anton Andreasson 278  329  336  326          
    Johan rbrink  -    -    -    -           
    Olle Staaf 306  303  288  279          
    Felix Kling 313  332  282  307          
             
    P10  KULA 2,0        
  1 David Axelsson -04 LGIF 6,64    
  2 Gustav Karlsson -04 LGIF 6,21    
  3 Lukas Tosting -04 GoIF Tjalve 6,16    
  4 Anton Andreasson -04 LGIF 5,82    
  5 MŒns Asklund -04 IK Norrkšping FI 5,55    
  6 Noel Rudberg -04 LGIF 5,44    
  7 Lucas Lunden -04 LGIF 5,30    
  8 Erik Lundqvist -04 IK Sisu 5,28    
  9 Adam Wikh -04 LGIF 5,25    
  10 Hjalmar Lundberg -04 IK Norrkšping FI 4,87    
  11 Oscar Lšvborg -04 GoIF Tjalve 4,71    
  12 Noah sicekeldal Asplen -04 LGIF 4,54    
    Karl Skšld -04 LGIF DNS    
             
    Anton Andreasson 542  582  513  525          
    Lukas Tosting 578  580  546  616          
    Oscar Lšvborg 452  471  435  397          
    Noel Rudberg 476  507  544  493          
    David Axelsson 612  664  550  583          
    Adam Wikh 525  470  462  461          
    Lucas Lunden 530  509  506  501          
    Gustav Karlsson 597  532  586  621          
    Noah sicekeldal Asplen 420  454  415  400          
    Hjalmar Lundberg 487  479  422  429          
    Karl Skšld  -    -    -    -           
    MŒns Asklund 545  555  528  546          
    Erik Lundqvist 463  518  528  512          
             
    P9  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Karl Pettersson -05 Skeninge IK 11.15 Final  
  2 Nahuel canton Vidlund -05 LGIF 11.55 Final  
  99 Axel Alm -05 LGIF DNS    
  99 Viggo stršm -05 LGIF DNS    
             
    P9  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Vilgot Valeskog -05 LGIF 10.23 Final  
  2 Malcolm Schmidinger -05 LGIF 10.28 Final  
  3 Albin Hultqvist -05 Eksjš Sšdra 10.42 Final  
  4 Viktor Bystršm -05 LGIF 10.83 Final  
  5 Ludvig Liljedal -05 LGIF 10.84 Final  
             
    P9  60 M FINAL      
  1 Vilgot Valeskog -05 LGIF 10.23    
  2 Malcolm Schmidinger -05 LGIF 10.28    
  3 Albin Hultqvist -05 Eksjš Sšdra 10.42    
  4 Viktor Bystršm -05 LGIF 10.83    
  5 Ludvig Liljedal -05 LGIF 10.84    
  6 Karl Pettersson -05 Skeninge IK 11.15    
  7 Nahuel canton Vidlund -05 LGIF 11.55    
             
    P9  400 M        
  1 Malcolm Schmidinger -05 LGIF 1.23,09    
  2 Ludvig Liljedal -05 LGIF 1.24,21    
  3 Albin Hultqvist -05 Eksjš Sšdra 1.25,19    
  4 Viggo stršm -05 LGIF 1.28,56    
  5 Vilgot Valeskog -05 LGIF 1.32,54    
  6 Viktor Bystršm -05 LGIF 1.40,67    
  99 Nahuel canton Vidlund -05 LGIF DNS    
  99 Axel Alm -05 LGIF DNS    
             
    P9  L€NGD ZON        
  1 Albin Hultqvist -05 Eksjš Sšdra 3,51    
  2 Vilgot Valeskog -05 LGIF 3,12    
  3 Malcolm Schmidinger -05 LGIF 3,08    
  4 Ludvig Liljedal -05 LGIF 3,06    
  5 Viktor Bystršm -05 LGIF 2,97    
  6 Nahuel canton Vidlund -05 LGIF 2,75    
  7 Karl Pettersson -05 Skeninge IK 2,67    
             
    Albin Hultqvist 351  331  328  307          
    Vilgot Valeskog 312  310  297  308          
    Nahuel canton Vidlund  x   233  274  275          
    Ludvig Liljedal 177  289  270  306          
    Karl Pettersson 143  259  267  261          
    Viktor Bystršm 270  269  269  297          
    Malcolm Schmidinger 295  282  297  308          
             
    P9  KULA 2,0        
  1 Viktor Bystršm -05 LGIF 5,82    
  2 Albin Hultqvist -05 Eksjš Sšdra 5,61    
  3 Nahuel canton Vidlund -05 LGIF 5,00    
  4 Vilgot Valeskog -05 LGIF 4,87    
  5 Ludvig Liljedal -05 LGIF 4,25    
             
    Viktor Bystršm 499  501  452  582          
    Albin Hultqvist 516  541  561  547          
    Vilgot Valeskog 487  444  483  477          
    Ludvig Liljedal 403  425              
    Nahuel canton Vidlund 435  455  388  500          
             
    P8  60 M        
  1 Charlie Hellenberg -06 LGIF 11.30    
  2 Theo rbrink -06 LGIF 11.82    
  3 Hugo Laudon -06 LGIF 11.90    
  4 Casper Axen -06 LGIF 11.91    
  5 Noel Eriksson -06 Motala AIF 11.97    
  6 Fredrik Hšglund -06 LGIF 12.07    
  7 Arvid Svenhammar -06 LGIF 13.96    
  8 Theodor bjšrkroth -06 LGIF 15.22    
             
    P8  400 M        
  1 Theo rbrink -06 LGIF 1.36,31    
  2 Hugo Laudon -06 LGIF 1.36,76    
  3 Fredrik Hšglund -06 LGIF 1.46,00    
             
    P8  L€NGD ZON        
  1 Charlie Hellenberg -06 LGIF 2,67    
  2 Casper Axen -06 LGIF 2,49    
  3 Filip Ydreborg -06 LGIF 2,45    
  4 Theo rbrink -06 LGIF 2,42    
  5 Hugo Laudon -06 LGIF 2,38    
  6 Noel Eriksson -06 Motala AIF 2,25    
  7 Fredrik Hšglund -06 LGIF 2,05    
  8 Arvid Svenhammar -06 LGIF 2,00    
  9 William Lunden -07 LGIF 1,96    
  10 Theodor bjšrkroth -06 LGIF 1,94    
             
    Casper Axen 239   x   249  189          
    William Lunden 196  176   x   179          
    Theo rbrink 228  221  229  242          
    Noel Eriksson 190  190  184  225          
    Theodor bjšrkroth 194  173  100  160          
    Arvid Svenhammar 200  171  171  150          
    Charlie Hellenberg 267  267  202  265          
    Fredrik Hšglund 164  185  205  202          
    Hugo Laudon 227  238  122  226          
    Filip Ydreborg  x   245   x   239          
             
    P8  KULA 2,0        
  1 Noel Eriksson -06 Motala AIF 4,69    
  2 Casper Axen -06 LGIF 3,98    
  3 Fredrik Hšglund -06 LGIF 3,76    
  4 Arvid Svenhammar -06 LGIF 3,71    
  5 Charlie Hellenberg -06 LGIF 3,53    
  6 Hugo Laudon -06 LGIF 3,30    
  7 William Lunden -07 LGIF 3,26    
  8 Theodor bjšrkroth -06 LGIF 2,53    
             
    Noel Eriksson 418  469  426  388          
    Arvid Svenhammar 357  371  357  318          
    Charlie Hellenberg 353  352  328  256          
    Hugo Laudon 328  330  311  307          
    Theodor bjšrkroth 253  252  238  241          
    Casper Axen 357  398  395  348          
    Fredrik Hšglund 376  349  324  288          
    William Lunden 326  0  262  302          
             
    KVINNOR  60 M        
  1 Linnea AgefjŠll -97 LGIF 8.25    
  2 Ofelia Karlsson -96 Hšgby IF 8.51    
  3 Anna Eronn -74 LGIF 8.72    
  4 Linn Riddarstršm -96 Motala AIF 8.74    
  5 Elin Stormats -97 Motala AIF 9.14    
             
    KVINNOR  1000 M        
  1 Satu MŠkelŠ -86 IKAkele 3.21,59    
  2 Anna Eronn -74 LGIF 3.28,17    
  3 Lizzy Wizen -55 FGF Gotland 3.37,76    
             
    F17  60 M        
  1 Rebecka Svedberg -98 LGIF 8.11    
  2 Linnea AgefjŠll -97 LGIF 8.20    
  3 Jenny Lestander -98 LGIF 8.24    
  4 Hanna Wahlstršm -98 LGIF 8.91    
  99 Emelie …berg -97 LGIF 99.99    
             
    F17  H…JD        
  1 Rebecka Svedberg -98 LGIF 1,63    
  2 Jenny Lestander -98 LGIF 1,56    
             
      145 150 153 156 159 163 166            
    Rebecka Svedberg         o   -   o   o   xxx            
    Jenny Lestander o   o   o   o   xxx              
             
    F17  L€NGD        
  1 Jenny Lestander -98 LGIF 5,08    
             
    Jenny Lestander 501  0  460  508  454  503    
             
    F15  60 M        
  1 Lovisa Karlsson -00 Hšgby IF 8.57   8.569
  2 Orchina Ghreibo -00 Motala AIF 8.58   8.575
  3 Isabella Jonsson -99 IK Norrkšping FI 8.58   8.579
  4 Elin Lund -00 IK Norrkšping FI 8.66    
  5 Melina Holse -99 LGIF 8.90   8.892
  6 Ebba AgefjŠll -00 LGIF 8.90   8.898
  7 Linnea Lindh -99 LGIF 8.91    
  8 Elin Skšld -99 IK Norrkšping FI 8.99    
             
    F15  1000 M        
  1 Frida Wistfors -99 LGIF 3.25,42    
  2 Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF 3.25,86    
  3 Celine Allard -01 Eskilstuna FI 3.34,42    
  4 Ida Sandšr -99 IK Akele 3.43,67    
             
    F15  60 M H€CK        
  1 Lovisa Karlsson -00 Hšgby IF 9.76    
  2 Linnea Lindh -99 LGIF 10.23    
  3 Lovisa Sadelmann -00 IK Norrkšping FI 10.36    
  4 Orchina Ghreibo -00 Motala AIF 10.61    
             
    F15  H…JD        
  1 Lovisa Karlsson -00 Hšgby IF 1,53    
    Matilda Germundsson -00 FinspŒngs AIK DNS    
    Elin Skšld -99 IK Norrkšping FI DNS    
             
      102 104 108 112 116 120 124 128 130 135 140 145 150 153 156
    Matilda Germundsson                      
    Elin Skšld                      
    Lovisa Karlsson o o o o o xxo xxx
             
    F15  L€NGD        
  1 Lovisa Karlsson -00 Hšgby IF 4,81    
  2 Melina Holse -99 LGIF 4,67    
  3 Ebba AgefjŠll -00 LGIF 4,28    
  4 Orchina Ghreibo -00 Motala AIF 4,20    
  5 Elin Skšld -99 IK Norrkšping FI 4,10    
  6 Elin Lund -00 IK Norrkšping FI 4,07    
  7 Lovisa Sadelmann -00 IK Norrkšping FI 3,98    
             
    Melina Holse 452  460  461  461  452  467    
    Orchina Ghreibo 390  399  0  401  403  420    
    Lovisa Karlsson 460  475  466  481  476  467    
    Ebba AgefjŠll 400  403  417  385  420  428    
    Lovisa Sadelmann 392  396  397  398  382  390    
    Elin Lund 370  0  0  343  407  0      
    Elin Skšld 410  389              
             
    F15  KULA 3,0        
  1 Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 Motala AIF 10,11    
  2 Lovisa Karlsson -00 Hšgby IF 9,84    
  3 Emma Yngve -99 Motala AIF 9,75    
  4 Frida Wistfors -99 LGIF 8,83    
  5 Frida Stormats -00 Motala AIF 8,44    
             
    Emma Yngve 878  950  975  964  898  930    
    Julia Johansson-Elvin 974  1011  980  900  1010  1001    
    Frida Stormats 814  844  782  784  822  796    
    Frida Wistfors 797  873  803  883  809  845    
    Lovisa Karlsson 909  931  943  967  984  965    
             
    F13  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Lovisa Lindholm -01 LGIF 8.98 Final  
  2 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF 9.06 Final  
  3 Rebecka Sjšberg -02 LGIF 9.09 Final  
  4 Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF 9.59    
  5 Emma Berg -01 Bjšrkfors GoIF 10.00    
  6 Tindra Thelin -02 IK Norrkšping FI 10.76    
  99 Emma Wikh -02 LGIF 99.99    
  99 Tova Hellstršm -02 LGIF 99.99    
             
    F13  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Matilda Jšnsson -01 IK Norrkšping FI 8.53 Final  
  2 Sofia Eilertsson -02 Bjšrkfors GoIF 9.59    
  3 Clara Onmalm -02 IK Norrkšping FI 10.35    
  4 Elin Johansson -02 LGIF 10.46    
  5 Ida hamstršm -02 LGIF 10.68    
  6 Thea Lantz Foogde -02 LGIF 10.98    
  7 Ida Eklind -02 LGIF 11.34    
  99 Vendela Oltmans -01 IK Hakarpspojkarna DNS    
             
    F13  60 M HEAT 3      
  1 Filippa Norberg -01 LGIF 8.96 Final  
  2 Maria Lindholm -01 LGIF 9.14 Final  
  3 Nina Koppang -02 Motala AIF 9.29 Final  
  4 Amanda Ivehammar -01 LGIF 9.40 Final  
  5 Judith Lundberg -01 IK Norrkšping FI 9.86    
  6 Thea Sohlman-Delaryd -02 VŠstervik IF 9.95    
  7 Ella Karlqvist -02 IK Norrkšping FI 10.04    
  8 Tove Siverstedt -02 LGIF 10.91    
             
    F13  60 M FINAL      
  1 Matilda Jšnsson -01 IK Norrkšping FI 8.69    
  2 Filippa Norberg -01 LGIF 9.03    
  3 Rebecka Sjšberg -02 LGIF 9.04    
  4 Lovisa Lindholm -01 LGIF 9.10    
  5 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF 9.17    
  6 Maria Lindholm -01 LGIF 9.24    
  7 Nina Koppang -02 Motala AIF 9.44    
  8 Amanda Ivehammar -01 LGIF 9.53    
             
    F13  800 M        
  1 Amanda Ivehammar -01 LGIF 2.36,55    
  2 Celine Ahlard -01 LGIF 2.51,35    
             
    F13  60 M H€CK HEAT 1      
  1 Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF 12.91 Final  
  2 Clara Onmalm -02 IK Norrkšping FI 13.91 Final  
  3 Tindra Thelin -02 IK Norrkšping FI 14.01 Final  
  99 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF DNS    
  99 Vendela Oltmans -01 IK Hakarpspojkarna DNS    
  99 Rebecka Sjšberg -02 LGIF DNS    
             
    F13  60 M H€CK HEAT 2      
  1 Matilda Jšnsson -01 IK Norrkšping FI 10.44 Final  
  2 Filippa Norberg -01 LGIF 10.91 Final  
  3 Sofia Eilertsson -02 Bjšrkfors GoIF 12.56 Final  
  4 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF 12.72 Final  
  5 Sofia Wallenberg -02 LGIF 13.18 Final  
             
    F13  60 M H€CK FINAL      
  1 Matilda Jšnsson -01 IK Norrkšping FI 10.49    
  2 Filippa Norberg -01 LGIF 10.97    
  3 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF 12.37   12.363
  4 Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF 12.37   12.366
  5 Sofia Eilertsson -02 Bjšrkfors GoIF 12.86    
  6 Sofia Wallenberg -02 LGIF 12.94    
  7 Clara Onmalm -02 IK Norrkšping FI 13.06    
  8 Tindra Thelin -02 IK Norrkšping FI 13.84    
             
    F13  H…JD        
  1 Lovisa Lindholm -01 LGIF 1,47    
  2 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF 1,35    
  3 Maria Lindholm -01 LGIF 1,32    
  4 Johanna Lundqvist -01 LGIF 1,32    
  5 Nina Koppang -02 Motala AIF 1,29    
  5 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF 1,29    
  7 Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF 1,29    
  8 Rebecka Sjšberg -02 LGIF 1,23    
  9 Amanda Ivehammar -01 LGIF 1,23    
  10 Tindra Thelin -02 IK Norrkšping FI 1,17    
  11 Sofia Wallenberg -02 LGIF 1,17    
  12 Emilia Malmehed -01 LGIF 1,14    
    Tova Hellstršm -02 LGIF DNS    
    Vendela Oltmans -01 IK Hakarpspojkarna DNS    
             
             
      100 105 108      
    Julia Hultebring        
    Rebecka Sjšberg         o      
    Sofia Wallenberg o   o   xo      
    Nina Koppang        
    Lovisa Lindholm        
    Alva Hilding        
    Maria Lindholm        
    Tova Hellstršm        
    Tindra Thelin o   o   o      
    Amanda Ivehammar        
    Johanna Wirebro        
    Vendela Oltmans                      
    Johanna Lundqvist        
    Emilia Malmehed        
             
             
      111 114 117 120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 144 147 150
    Julia Hultebring             o   -   xo  xo  xxx        
    Rebecka Sjšberg o   o   o   o   o   xxx            
    Sofia Wallenberg xo  o   o   xxx              
    Nina Koppang             o   -   o   o   xxx        
    Lovisa Lindholm                     o   o   o   xo  o   o   o   xo  x
    Alva Hilding             o   -   o   o   xxx        
    Maria Lindholm             o   o   o   xo  o   xxx       
    Tova Hellstršm                      
    Tindra Thelin o   xo  o   xxx              
    Amanda Ivehammar o   o   o   o   xxo xxx            
    Johanna Wirebro         o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx    
    Vendela Oltmans                      
    Johanna Lundqvist             xxo o   xxo xxo xo  xxx       
    Emilia Malmehed o   o   xxx                 
             
    F13  L€NGD ZON        
  1 Matilda Jšnsson -01 IK Norrkšping FI 4,45    
  2 Maria Lindholm -01 LGIF 4,16    
  3 Amanda Ivehammar -01 LGIF 4,15    
  4 Johanna Lundqvist -01 LGIF 4,08    
  5 Rebecka Sjšberg -02 LGIF 4,03    
  6 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF 4,01    
  7 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF 3,90    
  8 Thea Sohlman-Delaryd -02 VŠstervik IF 3,76    
  9 Emilia Malmehed -01 LGIF 3,61    
  10 Sofia Wallenberg -02 LGIF 3,57    
  11 Ella Karlqvist -02 IK Norrkšping FI 3,28    
  12 Tindra Thelin -02 IK Norrkšping FI 3,20    
  13 Ida hamstršm -02 LGIF 3,08    
  14 Judith Lundberg -01 IK Norrkšping FI 3,01    
  15 Ida Eklind -02 LGIF 2,92    
  16 Elin Johansson -02 LGIF 2,70    
  17 Alva Berzelius -02 LGIF 2,67    
  18 Ingela Gustafsson -02 LGIF 2,63    
  19 Tove Siverstedt -02 LGIF 2,54    
    Nina Koppang -02 Motala AIF DNS    
    Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF DNS    
    Filippa Norberg -01 LGIF DNS    
    Vendela Oltmans -01 IK Hakarpspojkarna DNS    
    Lovisa Lindholm -01 LGIF DNS    
    Tova Hellstršm -02 LGIF DNS    
             
    Ida Eklind 277  292  247            
    Elin Johansson 262  270  265            
    Sofia Wallenberg 357  349  353            
    Johanna Lundqvist 386  390  400  399  389  408    
    Ingela Gustafsson 263  256   x             
    Judith Lundberg 301  284  295            
    Rebecka Sjšberg 391  401  384  403  397  379    
    Nina Koppang                 
    Julia Hultebring                 
    Emilia Malmehed 361  354  361            
    Amanda Ivehammar 384  393  415  390  394  392    
    Tove Siverstedt 254  248  245            
    Filippa Norberg                 
    Tindra Thelin 320  318  311            
    Johanna Wirebro 369  379  367  367  359  390    
    Ida hamstršm 298  308  298            
    Alva Berzelius 263  251  267            
    Vendela Oltmans                 
    Thea Sohlman-Delaryd 363  363  376  375  375  370    
    Maria Lindholm 416  412  412  411  409  372    
    Matilda Jšnsson 429  424  419  417  445  414    
    Lovisa Lindholm                 
    Alva Hilding 372  364  388  386  401  390    
    Tova Hellstršm                 
    Ella Karlqvist 258  325  328            
             
    F13  KULA 2,0        
  1 Emilia Malmehed -01 LGIF 10,34    
  2 Jennifer Ahlstedt -01 GoIF Tjalve 9,72    
  3 Johanna Wirebro -02 Motala AIF 8,62    
  4 Sara Kjellberg -01 LGIF 8,37    
  5 Filippa Norberg -01 LGIF 8,30    
  6 Rebecka Sjšberg -02 LGIF 8,30    
  7 Alva Hilding -02 Motala AIF 8,29    
  8 Serina Salovaara -01 LGIF 8,02    
  9 Bahar Farhadi -02 LGIF 7,68    
  10 Julia Hultebring -02 Motala AIF 7,38    
  11 Ingela Gustafsson -02 LGIF 6,73    
  12 Ida Jansson -01 LGIF 6,24    
  13 Emma Berg -01 Bjšrkfors GoIF 6,03    
  14 Tilde Jšnsson -02 LGIF 5,98    
  15 Elin Johansson -02 LGIF 5,74    
  16 Tove MŒrtensson -02 LGIF 5,54    
  17 Sofia Eilertsson -02 Bjšrkfors GoIF 5,41    
             
    Serina Salovaara 802  791  776  683  746  798    
    Ingela Gustafsson 658  656  673            
    Sara Kjellberg 837  837  808    817  834    
    Jennifer Ahlstedt 824    873  950  972        
    Rebecka Sjšberg 819  740  804  785  760  830    
    Filippa Norberg 741  753  793  830  827  798    
    Julia Hultebring 734  730  738            
    Elin Johansson 543  574  557            
    Bahar Farhadi 741  736  768            
    Sofia Eilertsson   499  541            
    Tove MŒrtensson 497  539  554            
    Tilde Jšnsson 517  598  567            
    Alva Hilding 816  805    765  829  829    
    Johanna Wirebro 844  791  861  787  835  862    
    Emma Berg 568  603  587            
    Emilia Malmehed 1028  975  995  943  1019  1034    
    Ida Jansson 567  607  624            
             
    F11  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Selma Nystršm IK Norrkšping FI 9.46 Final  
  2 Jonnah Nilsson -03 LGIF 9.63 Final  
  3 My Odelmar -03 GoIF Tjalve 9.89 Final  
  4 Estelle Karandsson -03 LGIF 10.50 Final  
  5 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF 10.54    
  6 Elin Sellden -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 11.91    
             
    F11  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Sara Lundqvist -03 LGIF 9.42 Final  
  2 Rebecka Niska -03 LGIF 9.56 Final  
  3 Malin Lundgren -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 9.79 Final  
  4 Ester Ribba -03 Bjšrkfors GoIF 9.83 Final  
  5 Alva Svensk -03 Motala AIF 10.55    
  6 Ebba Hultqvist -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 11.52    
             
    F11  60 M FINAL      
  1 Rebecka Niska -03 LGIF 9.16    
  2 Jonnah Nilsson -03 LGIF 9.29    
  3 Sara Lundqvist -03 LGIF 9.37    
  4 Selma Nystršm IK Norrkšping FI 9.67    
  5 My Odelmar -03 GoIF Tjalve 9.92    
  6 Malin Lundgren -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 9.95    
  7 Ester Ribba -03 Bjšrkfors GoIF 9.96    
  8 Estelle Karandsson -03 LGIF 10.45    
             
    F11  400 M        
  1 Rebecka Niska -03 LGIF 1.16,08    
  2 Jonnah Nilsson -03 LGIF 1.19,57    
  3 My Odelmar -03 GoIF Tjalve 1.20,98    
  4 Ester Ribba -03 Bjšrkfors GoIF 1.30,02    
  99 Estelle Karandsson -03 LGIF DNS    
             
    F11  H…JD        
  1 Selma Nystršm IK Norrkšping FI 1,18    
  2 Linn Andersson -03 Motala AIF 1,16    
  3 My Odelmar -03 GoIF Tjalve 1,14    
  4 Estelle Karandsson -03 LGIF 1,12    
  5 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF 1,08    
  6 Rebecka Adlers -03 LGIF 1,02    
  7 Ebba Hultqvist -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 1,02    
  8 Alva Svensk -03 Motala AIF 0,99    
    Jovana Vasic -04 LGIF DNS    
             
      90 93 96 99 102 105 108 110 112 114 116 118 120  
    Rebecka Adlers o   o   o   xo  xo  xx             
    Ebba Hultqvist o   o   o   o   xxo xxx             
    Jovana Vasic                      
    Alva Svensk xo  o   xo  xo  xxx              
    Selma Nystršm o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   o   xo  xx  
    My Odelmar o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  o   o   o   xxx    
    Nora Eriksson o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx         
    Linn Andersson o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  o   xxo xxx   
    Estelle Karandsson o   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xo  xxo xxx     
             
    F11  L€NGD ZON        
  1 Rebecka Niska -03 LGIF 3,76    
  2 Selma Nystršm IK Norrkšping FI 3,75    
  3 Jonnah Nilsson -03 LGIF 3,68    
  4 Malin Lundgren -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 3,52    
  5 Linn Andersson -03 Motala AIF 3,43    
  6 Sara Lundqvist -03 LGIF 3,32    
  7 Rebecka Adlers -03 LGIF 3,19    
  8 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF 3,16    
  9 Estelle Karandsson -03 LGIF 2,98    
  10 Alva Svensk -03 Motala AIF 2,90    
  11 Ebba Hultqvist -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 2,63    
  12 Elin Sellden -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 2,44    
             
    Rebecka Adlers 319  304  314  306          
    Elin Sellden 240  228  244  223          
    Estelle Karandsson 279  290  283  298          
    Selma Nystršm 339  375  368  367          
    Sara Lundqvist 327  332  328  316          
    Jonnah Nilsson 356  355  368  366          
    Malin Lundgren 344  352  335  324          
    Ebba Hultqvist 263  262  215  242          
    Alva Svensk 286  286  290  282          
    Nora Eriksson 316  291  307  316          
    Rebecka Niska 352  362  373  376          
    Linn Andersson 336  343  249  319          
             
    F11  KULA 2,0        
  1 Ebba Hultqvist -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 6,32    
  2 Malin Lundgren -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 6,11    
  3 Nora Eriksson -03 Motala AIF 6,09    
  4 Estelle Karandsson -03 LGIF 5,54    
  5 Rebecka Niska -03 LGIF 5,38    
  6 Rebecka Adlers -03 LGIF 4,69    
  7 Elin Sellden -03 Eksjš Sšdra IK 3,71    
             
    Elin Sellden 311  354  339  371          
    Nora Eriksson 609  555  559  568          
    Malin Lundgren 611  547  577  558          
    Ebba Hultqvist 622  622  605  632          
    Rebecka Niska 534  496  505  538          
    Estelle Karandsson 522  548  554  492          
    Rebecka Adlers 467  436  469  463          
             
    F10  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Emma Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF 10.22 Final  
  2 Miranda Jensen -04 Motala AIF 10.46 Final  
  3 Stina Holmstedt -04 Motala AIF 10.67 Final  
  4 Isa Fredriksson -04 IK Akele 11.01    
  5 Jovana Vasic -04 LGIF 11.02    
  6 Moa Thyni -04 Motala AIF 11.04    
  7 Smilla RohlŽn -04 LGIF 11.23    
  8 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF 11.51    
             
    F10  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Saga Jarhall -04 LGIF 9.75 Final  
  2 Vilma Johansson -04 Motala AIF 9.99 Final  
  3 Nova fogelkvist -04 Motala AIF 10.05 Final  
  4 Amina Kertat -04 IK Norrkšping FI 10.31 Final  
  5 Mimmi Odelmar -04 GoIF Tjalve 10.54 Final  
  6 Louise Hallander -04 LGIF 10.81    
  7 Irma Dahlqvist -04 LGIF 11.16    
  8 Emma Nordenberg -04 LGIF 12.03    
             
    F10  60 M FINAL      
  1 Saga Jarhall -04 LGIF 9.75    
  2 Vilma Johansson -04 Motala AIF 9.95    
  3 Nova fogelkvist -04 Motala AIF 10.00    
  4 Emma Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF 10.23    
  5 Amina Kertat -04 IK Norrkšping FI 10.30    
  6 Miranda Jensen -04 Motala AIF 10.31    
  7 Stina Holmstedt -04 Motala AIF 10.77    
  8 Mimmi Odelmar -04 GoIF Tjalve 10.78    
             
    F10  400 M        
  1 Saga Jarhall -04 LGIF 1.25,36    
  2 Emma Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF 1.28,57    
  3 Louise Hallander -04 LGIF 1.29,58    
  4 Vilma Johansson -04 Motala AIF 1.31,49    
  5 Miranda Jensen -04 Motala AIF 1.31,56    
  6 Isa Fredriksson -04 IK Akele 1.31,75    
  7 Nova fogelkvist -04 Motala AIF 1.31,84    
  8 Mimmi Odelmar -04 GoIF Tjalve 1.32,56    
  9 Moa Thyni -04 Motala AIF 1.38,17    
             
    F10  L€NGD ZON        
  1 Nova fogelkvist -04 Motala AIF 3,29    
  2 Vilma Johansson -04 Motala AIF 3,26    
  3 Saga Jarhall -04 LGIF 3,21    
  4 Jovana Vasic -04 LGIF 3,17    
  5 Miranda Jensen -04 Motala AIF 3,13    
  6 Mimmi Odelmar -04 GoIF Tjalve 3,06    
  7 Emma Fogelqvist -04 Motala AIF 2,93    
  8 Louise Hallander -04 LGIF 2,93    
  9 Smilla RohlŽn -04 LGIF 2,80    
  10 Moa Thyni -04 Motala AIF 2,73    
  11 Stina Holmstedt -04 Motala AIF 2,70    
  12 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF 2,70    
  13 Emma Nordenberg -04 LGIF 2,58    
  14 Irma Dahlqvist -04 LGIF 2,24    
             
    Moa Thyni 268  270  255  273          
    Jovana Vasic 312  312  317  307          
    Smilla RohlŽn 280  265  268  269          
    Mimmi Odelmar 283  295  299  306          
    Nova fogelkvist 329  321  323  320          
    Emma Nordenberg 258  238  244  250          
    Vilma Johansson 310  283  273  326          
    Stina Holmstedt 270  266  264  258          
    Miranda Jensen 309  312  267  313          
    Louise Hallander 281  279  293  280          
    Saga Jarhall 321  282  310  317          
    Aurora Zune 270  265  245  245          
    Irma Dahlqvist 217  224  213  212          
    Emma Fogelqvist 287  293  257            
             
    F10  KULA 2,0        
  1 Vilma Johansson -04 Motala AIF 5,32    
  2 Stina Holmstedt -04 Motala AIF 5,03    
  3 Saga Jarhall -04 LGIF 4,89    
  4 Nova fogelkvist -04 Motala AIF 4,82    
  5 Amina Kertat -04 IK Norrkšping FI 4,76    
  6 Aurora Zune -04 Motala AIF 4,51    
  7 Moa Thyni -04 Motala AIF 4,40    
  8 Amanda Jšnsson -04 LGIF 4,14    
  9 Miranda Jensen -04 Motala AIF 3,77    
  10 Louise Hallander -04 LGIF 3,58    
  11 Emma Nordenberg -04 LGIF 3,37    
             
    Moa Thyni 395  378  417  440          
    Miranda Jensen 320  370  377  373          
    Vilma Johansson 462  513  532  503          
    Louise Hallander 288  358  272  336          
    Stina Holmstedt 503  482  456  409          
    Nova fogelkvist 451  412  437  482          
    Emma Nordenberg 337  316  307  334          
    Aurora Zune 451  451  432  424          
    Amina Kertat 462  462  476   x           
    Saga Jarhall 489  474  357  472          
    Amanda Jšnsson 348  340  411  414          
             
    F9  60 M HEAT 1      
  1 Alice Magnell -05 GoIF Tjalve 10.43 Final  
  2 Ida Kindblom -05 Skeninge IK 11.05 Final  
  3 Tuva …stangŒrd -05 VŠstervik IF 11.29 Final  
  4 Stella vist -05 LGIF 11.44    
  5 Rebecka Stenfelt -05 LGIF 11.95    
  6 Alexandra Forsberg -05 Hammarby IF 12.29    
  99 Wilma Wikstršm -05 Skeninge IK DNS    
  99 Lea Lindgren -05 Motala AIF DNS    
             
    F9  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Therese Skoog -05 LGIF 10.67 Final  
  2 Andrea Hšglund -05 LGIF 10.84 Final  
  3 Alma Lundquist -05 LGIF 10.96 Final  
  4 Olivia Pettersson Sipos -05 LGIF 11.20 Final  
  5 Tuva Vennerberg -05 LGIF 11.41 Final  
  6 Lovisa LindebŠck -05 LGIF 11.87    
  99 Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF DNS    
             
    F9  60 M FINAL      
  1 Alice Magnell -05 GoIF Tjalve 10.32    
  2 Therese Skoog -05 LGIF 10.84    
  3 Andrea Hšglund -05 LGIF 10.87    
  4 Olivia Pettersson Sipos -05 LGIF 11.07    
  5 Alma Lundquist -05 LGIF 11.11    
  6 Ida Kindblom -05 Skeninge IK 11.13    
  7 Tuva …stangŒrd -05 VŠstervik IF 11.21    
  8 Tuva Vennerberg -05 LGIF 11.41    
             
    F9  400 M        
  1 Alice Magnell -05 GoIF Tjalve 1.22,31    
  2 Therese Skoog -05 LGIF 1.26,36    
  3 Tuva …stangŒrd -05 VŠstervik IF 1.31,10    
  4 Rebecka Stenfelt -05 LGIF 1.38,19    
  5 Lovisa LindebŠck -05 LGIF 1.38,37    
  99 Alexandra Forsberg -05 Hammarby IF DNS    
  99 Andrea Hšglund -05 LGIF DNS    
  99 Stella vist -05 LGIF DNS    
             
    F9  L€NGD ZON        
  1 Vilma Aapola -05 GoIF Tjalve 3,06    
  2 Alice Magnell -05 GoIF Tjalve 3,06    
  3 Therese Skoog -05 LGIF 3,02    
  4 Alexandra Forsberg -05 Hammarby IF 2,98    
  5 Olivia Pettersson Sipos -05 LGIF 2,96    
  6 Ida Kindblom -05 Skeninge IK 2,85    
  7 Andrea Hšglund -05 LGIF 2,79    
  8 Tuva …stangŒrd -05 VŠstervik IF 2,72    
  9 Stella vist -05 LGIF 2,71    
  10 Lisa Alemyr -05 LGIF 2,64    
  11 Tuva Vennerberg -05 LGIF 2,61    
  12 Rebecka Stenfelt -05 LGIF 2,51    
  13 Lovisa LindebŠck -05 LGIF 2,37    
    Lea Lindgren -05 Motala AIF DNS    
    Wilma Wikstršm -05 Skeninge IK DNS    
    Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF DNS    
             
    Lovisa LindebŠck 232  237  226  236          
    Tuva …stangŒrd 267  271  272  261          
    Tuva Vennerberg 258  261  259  216          
    Lisa Alemyr 264  255  251  252          
    Alice Magnell 291  306  302  287          
    Lea Lindgren                 
    Rebecka Stenfelt 238  223  248  251          
    Stella vist 262  201  271  262          
    Olivia Pettersson Sipos 278  296  284  268          
    Ida Kindblom 278  285  272  268          
    Wilma Wikstršm                 
    Andrea Hšglund 246  272  249  279          
    Vilma Aapola 306  287  295  305          
    Therese Skoog 286  268  302            
    Tilde Adolfsson                 
    Alexandra Forsberg 298  283  272  210          
             
    F9  KULA 2,0        
  1 Ida Kindblom -05 Skeninge IK 4,60    
  2 Andrea Hšglund -05 LGIF 4,09    
  3 Olivia Pettersson Sipos -05 LGIF 3,58    
  4 Rebecka Stenfelt -05 LGIF 3,29    
  5 Lovisa LindebŠck -05 LGIF 2,59    
    Tilde Adolfsson -05 Motala AIF DNS    
    Wilma Wikstršm -05 Skeninge IK DNS    
    Stella vist -05 LGIF DNS    
    Lea Lindgren -05 Motala AIF DNS    
    Vilma Aapola -05 GoIF Tjalve DNS    
             
    Tilde Adolfsson                 
    Rebecka Stenfelt 301  309  329  313          
    Ida Kindblom 440  460  448  442          
    Lovisa LindebŠck 259  194  235  237          
    Olivia Pettersson Sipos 276  358  327  350          
    Wilma Wikstršm                 
    Stella vist                 
    Lea Lindgren                 
    Vilma Aapola                 
    Andrea Hšglund 409  402  397  406          
             
    F8  60 M        
  1 Klara Andersson -06 LGIF 11.89    
  2 Mira Jern -06 LGIF 12.12    
  3 Moa Kindblom -07 Skeninge IK 12.16    
  4 Nellie Wikstršm -07 Skeninge IK 12.76    
  5 Angelika Bystedt -06 LGIF 13.61    
             
    F8  400 M        
  1 Moa Kindblom -07 Skeninge IK 1.37,73    
  2 Nellie Wikstršm -07 Skeninge IK 1.40,31    
  3 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI 1.41,41    
  99 Mira Jern -06 LGIF DNS    
             
    F8  L€NGD ZON        
  1 Klara Andersson -06 LGIF 2,54    
  2 Moa Kindblom -07 Skeninge IK 2,50    
  3 Nellie Wikstršm -07 Skeninge IK 2,20    
  4 Angelika Bystedt -06 LGIF 2,02    
    Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI DNS    
             
    Moa Kindblom 250  234  250  246          
    Angelika Bystedt 190  196  192  202          
    Midea Allard 0  0  0            
    Klara Andersson 234  254  182  236          
    Nellie Wikstršm 213  214  220  219          
             
    F8  KULA 2,0        
  1 Midea Allard -08 Eskilstuna FI 3,28    
  2 Klara Andersson -06 LGIF 3,12    
  3 Moa Kindblom -07 Skeninge IK 2,96    
  4 Sofia Karlsson -06 LGIF 2,84    
  5 Nellie Wikstršm -07 Skeninge IK 2,74    
  6 Mira Jern -06 LGIF 2,46    
  7 Angelika Bystedt -06 LGIF 1,85    
             
    Sofia Karlsson 284  256  281            
    Klara Andersson 271  312  310  264          
    Mira Jern 192  187  246  187          
    Nellie Wikstršm 237  265  184  274          
    Moa Kindblom 254  296            
    Angelika Bystedt 185  179  149  151          
    Midea Allard 328  323  319  285